Skeeball World Tour
League Leaders:  Combined  |  Individual Store  |  All-Time Leaders
Find a player or team:

Standings

(Winter, 2020)



TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Milk Duds69210100900
Team Nasty63270102030
MT Nesters5336193380
Hooptabogen4147282770
Dysfunctional3355278860
Skee's Company881147340


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
The GRP6623198270
The Skeemers6623191150
Mean Mom and Company6030086520
3 Guys 9 Balls5535086490
Three R's and a Ball4347079480
Brewskees3850261730
Skee-alicious2763067880
Skee's Company286218720


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skee Baaack!6920178280
Blake's Single 330-620-01675039162990
Cut a Bitchskee4247166940
Factory of Sadness1772141520


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Whiskee Shots6129078260
Seekin' A Skeesome5729479050
Good Friends5435174300
Run D-M Skee5236273800
Golden Girlskees4247174020
Triple H3554164660
Not So High Rollers2661360850
T-Rex Can't Skee Skee2561463740


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skee Amigas6524172600
The Skeezballs5731267340
The Big Lebowskees4445169410
Skeewee Herman4147267590
Three Skees in a Pod3256259180
Yeet Cannon 2: Electric Boogaloo2763056770


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Skeeterrifics80100105270
Sweet Baby Skeesus6623191100
4 Balls and a Skee4145468270
CLE-BALL20203849367060
Skeezy Like Sunday Morning3851176490
LIGMASKEE3354367070
Boston Skee Party3059164880
The Skee Amigos2762164490


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Irish Skee Bombs7812098210
Rollin' Dangerous5931095480
Skee-Generation X5139088200
Alley Cats4842083290
Just the tip4741277960
PB&J4049187410
Beermeisters2958372800
Don't Stop Ballieving585051170


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Rule #7Skee66918397000
Scoopskee Potatoes67221103770
HungLo6326195060
Baker's Dozen5731289740
The Skee Musketeers5237185340
Taco Time4046478710
All in the Famskee3851174120
The Real Housewives3652275830
Tony's Tribe3455176310
Two Balls and a Nut2960178700
LEMT2464265480
Bear Bukovec Bereavement Fund2168163560


TEAMWLTTOTAL POINTS
Balls of Fury7314386900
Ditty7116393170
Murphy's Law6426076630
A and Z Skee4342561990
The Longchamps4344370870
Top Shots3751259140
Sands N Pants 23553261730
Skeeeast Siders2661354240
Sands N Pants 12464254090
Ghost Team 660 (Thur)2267152800
B A T02004040


Note: Standings order is set just like major sports leagues. Think "games behind"... and in our case, ties are broken by total points. So, it is possible for a team with fewer wins to be ahead of a team with more wins, since the team with more wins could also have more losses (because of ties).